BLUE LOTUS

$10.00$110.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

Common Name : Blue Lilly

Latin Name : Nymphaea caerulea 

Other  names : Blue Lotus, Sacred Lotus , Egyptian Lotus , Lotus of the Nile

Form : Dried Petals

Description: Our Egyptian Blue Lotus boasts robust colors with a strong. fresh floral aroma.  All of our Sacred Lotus specimens are organic and local growers implement unsprayed cultivation.

PLEASE INQUIRE FOR WHOLESALE PRICING

 

Additional information

Weight .3 lbs
Dimensions 4 x 3 x 6 cm