CALEA ZACATECHICHI

$7.00$26.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

Common Name : Calea 

Latin Name : Calea Zacatechichi

Form : Dried Foliage

PLEASE INQUIRE FOR WHOLESALE PRICING

 

Additional information

Weight .3 lbs
Dimensions 4 x 3 x 6 cm