MUCUNA SEED POWDER ORGANIC

Size: 1lb

$16.03

SKU: 210940-51 Categories: ,

Description

Mucuna Seed (Mucuna pruriens)

Latin Name: Mucuna pruriens
Common Names: Mucuna Seed, Cowhage, Cowage

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs