NIGELLA SEED ORGANIC 4OZ

Size: 4oz

$4.84

SKU: 209870-04 Categories: ,

Description

Nigella Seed (Nigella sativa)

Latin Name: Nigella sativa
Common Names: Black Cumin Seeds, Nigelia, Fennel Flower, Roman Coriander

Additional information

Weight 0.25 lbs